본문 바로가기

慶尚北道

글자 크게 글자 작게 인쇄

歷代道知事

Lee Cheol-woo

32nd governor

NameLee Cheol-woo

Tenure2018.7.1 ~ present

Kim Kwan-yong

29th ~ 31st governor

NameKim Kwan-yong

Tenure2006.7.1 ~ 2018.06.30

Lee Eui-geun

26th ~ 28th governor

NameLee Eui-geun

Tenure1995.7.1 ~ 2006.6.30

Sim U-yeong

25th governor

NameSim U-yeong

Tenure1994.10.22 ~ 1995.6.30

Woo Myeong-gyu

24th governor

NameWoo Myeong-gyu

Tenure1993.12.28 ~ 1994.10.21

Lee Eui-geun

23rd governor

NameLee Eui-geun

Tenure1993.3.4 ~ 1993.12.27

Lee Pan-seok

22nd governor

NameLee Pan-seok

Tenure1992.1.9 ~ 1993.3.3

Kim U-hyeon

21st governor

NameKim U-hyeon

Tenure1990.6.21 ~ 1992.1.8

Kim Sang-jo

20th governor

NameKim Sang-jo

Tenure1988.5.20 ~ 1990.6.20

Lee Sang-bae

19th governor

NameLee Sang-bae

Tenure1986.1.9 ~ 1988.5.19

Lee Sang-hui

18th governor

NameLee Sang-hui

Tenure1985.2.21 ~ 1986.1.8

Jeong Chae-jin

17th governor

NameJeong Chae-jin

Tenure1982.5.3 ~ 1985.2.20

Kim Seong-bae

16th governor

NameKim Seong-bae

Tenure1981.4.8 ~ 1982.4.28

Kim Mu-yeon

15th governor

NameKim Mu-yeon

Tenure1978.12.26 ~ 1981.4.7

Kim Su-hak

14th governor

NameKim Su-hak

Tenure1974.9.2 ~ 1978.12.25

Gu Ja-chun

13rd governor

NameGu Ja-chun

Tenure1971.6.12 ~ 1974.9.1

Kim Deok-yeop

12nd governor

NameKim Deok-yeop

Tenure1970.4.16 ~ 1971.6.11

Yang Tak-sik

11st governor

NameYang Tak-sik

Tenure1967.10.10 ~ 1970.4.15

Kim In

10th governor

NameKim In

Tenure1963.12.19 ~ 1967.10.9

Park Gyeong-won

9th governor

NamePark Gyeong-won

Tenure1961.5.24 ~ 1963.12.18

Lee Ho-geun

8th governor

NameLee Ho-geun

Tenure1960.10.7 ~ 1961.5.23

Jo Jun-yeong

7th governor

NameJo Jun-yeong

Tenure1960.5.2 ~ 1960.10.6

Oh Im-geun

6th governor

NameOh Im-geun

Tenure1959.5.13 ~ 1960.4.30

Song Gwan-soo

5th governor

NameSong Gwan-soo

Tenure1957.10.18 ~ 1959.5.12

Lee Geun-sik

4th governor

NameLee Geun-sik

Tenure1955.2.25 ~ 1957.9.26

Shin Hyeon-don

3rd governor

NameShin Hyeon-don

Tenure1951.6.29 ~ 1955.2.24

Jo Jae-cheon

2nd governor

NameJo Jae-cheon

Tenure1950.1.24 ~ 1951.6.28

Jeong Hyeon-mo

1st governor

NameJeong Hyeon-mo

Tenure1948.10.18 ~ 1950.01.23

TOP